BoA Profile

Name : BoA
Real Name : Kwan BoA
Nickname : Kkamshi
Birthday : 5 Novembr 1986
Height : 160 cm
Weight : 42 kg
Birth place : Kyung Gi Do, S. Korea
Family : Father Mother Older Brother2 คน and Older Sister 1 คน
Favorites Music Style : Dance, R&B

Kim Tae Hee Profile

Name : Kim Tae Hee
Nickname : Napper
Birthday : 29 March 1980
Height : 165 cm
Weight : 45 kg
Blood Type : O
Family : Father, Mother, Younger Brother( Lee Wan )
Education : Ulsan Women High School; Seoul National University (enrolled in the Dept. of Clothing and Textiles)
Birth place : Ulsan, South Korea

Song Hye Kyo Profile
Name : Song Hye Kyo
Real Name : Song Hye Kyo
Nickname : Hejgyo, Yookgyo, Hakkyo
Birthday : 26 Febuary 1982
Height : 161 cm
Weight : 45 kg
Blood Type : A

Jessica Alba Profile
Name : Jessica Alba
Real Name : Jessica Marie Alba
Birthday : 28 August 1981
Birth place : Pomona, California, USA
Height : 170 cm
Education : High School Graduated / Atlantic Theater Company

Mix Korean Photo
Mix Photo of Korean Star Models Actresses Net Idol such as Jeon Ji Hyun Song Hye Kyo Kin Tae Hee Shin Sol Ki
Girl Star Wallpaper
wallpaper collection of models & actresses, babes, skateboard, glamour, music, and girl star
Hollywood Celebrity Photo Albums
Photo of Jessica Alba Liv Tyler Keira Knightley Angelina Jolie Natalie Portman Jennifer Aniston Kirsten Dunst and more
Girl Icon and Bnner
Icon Picture For Your Web : Actress, Lady, Singer, Model, Idol, Hollywood Star, Thai Star, Korean Star, Japan Star,
Cinema Star Picture Album
Filmography of Girl Star in Asia , Information of Movie Drama and Album of Asian Star
Thai Star Entertainment Awards 2006
The Billboard Digital Entertainment Conference & Awards in Bangkok Thailand
Net Idol Picture Gallery
Thai Net idol, Korean Net Idol, japan Net Idol and other Girl Star Picture Gallery Collection
Pictures Gallery and Asian Celebrities News
The Latest Asian Celebrity Pictures Gallery and News such as Boa Kwan Gallery and Profile on Boa Kwon